VAN
43-27-4
NSH
46-21-8
Mar 31, 2015
5:00 PM PT
SNP
Tuesday, March 31, 2015
5:00 PM PT
SNP
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
66Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
66Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
29Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Henrik Sedin
17Goals
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mike Ribeiro
57Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Filip Forsberg
56Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Craig Smith
23Goals
Craig
Smith
Center
Filip Forsberg
22Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM7647227101
VANCOUVER744327490
LOS ANGELES7437231488
CALGARY744027787
SAN JOSE743630880
EDMONTON7421401355
ARIZONA752344854
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE7546218100
ST LOUIS744621799
CHICAGO734423694
MINNESOTA744225791
WINNIPEG7539241290
DALLAS7436281082
COLORADO7434281280
  • VANCOUVER
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD018-1704021:44
3K. BieksaD38-3926320:57
5L. SbisaD37-7704418:41
6Y. WeberD9104962616:48
7L. VeyR913-4551813:27
8C. TanevD21411451220:58
9Z. KassianR106-5558112:37
13N. BoninoC131931322216:51
14A. BurrowsR141411264915:32
15B. RichardsonR8130663414:28
17R. VrbataR292702401616:40
18R. StantonD3810593315:56
20C. HigginsL102291601415:44
21B. McMillanL12-20491610:25
22D. SedinL165042101818:26
23A. EdlerD716121585024:04
27S. MatthiasC179-31261613:14
33H. SedinC174911921618:40
36J. HansenR1416-21262713:44
41R. KeninsL38128612:07
51D. DorsettR61748116212:04
53B. HorvatC1310-3791411:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31E. Lack883960.9201,894:22
35J. Markstrom2933.87977:38
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD61861032019:32
4R. EllisD717101042719:04
6S. WeberD1530152227226:22
7M. CullenC71710861612:59
9F. ForsbergC2234152192417:11
10M. SantorelliC121931401414:30
12M. FisherC171981013718:22
14M. EkholmD61015744818:58
15C. SmithC231892324015:39
18J. NealL2213142055718:00
19C. JarnkrokC6104891412:55
20A. VolchenkovD054311413:05
24E. NystromL750601513:11
25V. StalbergL174191211:32
28P. GaustadC499525612:22
33C. WilsonC2021211552016:10
38V. ArvidssonL00-16011:07
41T. BeckL78-1711611:59
44C. FransonD629-61132619:56
56K. FialaL00-13011:25
57G. BourqueL37-1269811:55
59R. JosiD1439171832426:26
63M. RibeiroC144312885218:38
64V. BartleyD0101252613:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton360397.907893:45
35P. Rinne15581681.9273,545:19