VAN
14-6-1
NSH
13-5-2
Mar 31, 2015
5:00 PM PT
SNP
Tuesday, March 31, 2015
5:00 PM PT
SNP
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
21Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
10Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Jannik Hansen
8Goals
Jannik
Hansen
Right Wing
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
22Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
9Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS21146129
NASHVILLE20135228
CHICAGO21128125
WINNIPEG22109323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
  • VANCOUVER
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD11-1443221:32
5L. SbisaD21-213817:49
6Y. WeberD13128616:10
7L. VeyR45-418413:40
8C. TanevD06418620:33
9Z. KassianR23-5252612:17
13N. BoninoC787461016:59
14A. BurrowsR453291815:42
15B. RichardsonR34-9351515:04
17R. VrbataR107264217:22
18R. StantonD01-113915:06
20C. HigginsL49854416:33
22D. SedinL416560419:15
23A. EdlerD35564623:54
27S. MatthiasC23-1130612:57
33H. SedinC516725219:17
36J. HansenR81-232412:28
51D. DorsettR26-1244210:20
53B. HorvatC131629:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller375415.904912:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05419417:36
4R. EllisD187421118:29
6S. WeberD668521426:57
7M. CullenC34117413:23
9F. ForsbergC9132061417:06
13O. JokinenC10-136814:48
14M. EkholmD067141417:28
15C. SmithC654571015:10
18J. NealL9510691218:34
19C. JarnkrokC13223213:43
20A. VolchenkovD0259413:52
21D. RoyC19135014:49
24E. NystromL33226812:53
28P. GaustadC153121912:22
33C. WilsonC34639615:10
41T. BeckL32-119412:47
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD37743226:32
63M. RibeiroC5121124419:20
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne439472.9301,031:26