VAN
36-24-4
NSH
41-18-7
Mar 31, 2015
5:00 PM PT
SNP
Tuesday, March 31, 2015
5:00 PM PT
SNP
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
59Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
56Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
23Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Shawn Matthias
16Goals
Shawn
Matthias
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
53Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
53Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
21Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Craig Smith
21Goals
Craig
Smith
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM664217791
VANCOUVER643624476
CALGARY643525474
LOS ANGELES6431211274
SAN JOSE653225872
ARIZONA652137749
EDMONTON6418361046
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE664118789
ST LOUIS644019585
CHICAGO643821581
MINNESOTA643522777
WINNIPEG6532211276
DALLAS6529261068
COLORADO6428251167
  • VANCOUVER
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD016-3532922:05
5L. SbisaD36-10553818:41
6Y. WeberD680832016:32
7L. VeyR913-2501613:35
9Z. KassianR96-3495312:34
13N. BoninoC1216-11112016:55
14A. BurrowsR121301134715:32
17R. VrbataR2323-21961416:40
18R. StantonD3810573115:58
20C. HigginsL82171441415:45
21B. McMillanL12-18461610:27
22D. SedinL144211661818:38
23A. EdlerD512101354024:11
26F. CorradoD10-78015:34
27S. MatthiasC168-31151613:14
33H. SedinC15449761418:50
36J. HansenR1315-41051613:36
41R. KeninsL37021411:55
44A. ClendeningD132171016:44
51D. DorsettR51327213911:53
53B. HorvatC99-5561011:42
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31E. Lack635693.9161,366:32
35J. Markstrom14.2507:45
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD6165921819:25
4R. EllisD51411852719:14
6S. WeberD1528151956826:31
7M. CullenC7138771613:03
9F. ForsbergC2132142032017:08
10M. SantorelliC111941211214:40
12M. FisherC161912902518:09
14M. EkholmD51014643819:01
15C. SmithC2117102063415:27
18J. NealL2113151935117:57
19C. JarnkrokC694821413:06
24E. NystromL750601513:11
28P. GaustadC296464912:26
33C. WilsonC2020211421815:55
41T. BeckL56-3601611:57
44C. FransonD628-51022620:53
57G. BourqueL36-1158611:49
59R. JosiD1136161592026:34
63M. RibeiroC134011804818:44
64V. BartleyD0101252613:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton360397.907893:45
35P. Rinne13451452.9263,005:33