VAN
26-17-3
NSH
31-10-5
Mar 31, 2015
5:00 PM PT
SNP
Tuesday, March 31, 2015
5:00 PM PT
SNP
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
39Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
38Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
18Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
10Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Mike Ribeiro
42Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Filip Forsberg
41Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
16Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Colin Wilson
15Goals
Colin
Wilson
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM483210670
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER462617355
CALGARY482619355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA471625638
EDMONTON481227933
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE463110567
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO483016262
WINNIPEG492615860
COLORADO4920181151
DALLAS472119749
MINNESOTA472120648
  • VANCOUVER
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD07-7231320:41
5L. SbisaD22-11351418:06
6Y. WeberD373571015:35
7L. VeyR79038813:40
8C. TanevD29738821:01
9Z. KassianR23-9323212:39
13N. BoninoC10141911616:53
14A. BurrowsR10100782815:17
15B. RichardsonR811-2633414:28
17R. VrbataR1813-3142817:02
18R. StantonD166382715:27
20C. HigginsL61271031215:55
22D. SedinL93001091018:50
23A. EdlerD51071173224:18
26F. CorradoD10-46016:11
27S. MatthiasC86-6811212:54
33H. SedinC929649618:57
36J. HansenR108-1691412:57
51D. DorsettR590559511:26
53B. HorvatC35-227810:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller863941.9172,010:19
31E. Lack340373.912757:39
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD31211601618:21
6S. WeberD1022181313526:25
7M. CullenC45151413:09
9F. ForsbergC1625251451217:17
12M. FisherC995551518:18
13O. JokinenC332802413:35
14M. EkholmD5813433218:42
15C. SmithC141271402215:34
18J. NealL1512161343918:00
19C. JarnkrokC57860813:07
20A. VolchenkovD046191213:01
24E. NystromL54451813:20
28P. GaustadC184263712:17
33C. WilsonC1517221021415:55
41T. BeckL44-3421212:06
57G. BourqueL24-731611:32
59R. JosiD821131111426:21
63M. RibeiroC103217551418:56
64V. BartleyD07213913:41
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton212237.895522:08
35P. Rinne9801053.9312,230:00
39M. Mazanec1820.90047:00