PHI
11-14-6
VAN
18-11-2
Mar 17, 2015
7:00 PM PT
SNP
Tuesday, March 17, 2015
7:00 PM PT
SNP
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
38Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
35Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
14Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
12Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
26Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
26Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
12Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
8Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD12-1251020:26
8N. GrossmannD256271218:42
10B. SchennC9136571316:59
12M. RafflL81251814:55
14S. CouturierC78-1461618:50
15M. Del ZottoD26-6331020:22
17W. SimmondsR1483822517:22
18R. UmbergerC23-10321314:12
22L. SchennD11-11341116:34
24M. ReadR38-6561017:53
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC82771221821:30
32M. StreitD4154601222:47
36Z. RinaldoC01-921378:38
40V. LecavalierC24-528413:21
47A. MacDonaldD15-724820:08
49S. LaughtonC13028413:58
55N. SchultzD076222019:03
76C. VandeVeldeC12-721108:31
78P. BellemareL32030611:21
93J. VoracekR12269931618:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery266296.899591:24
35S. Mason614667.9211,276:06
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD23-5614421:33
5L. SbisaD22-723818:24
6Y. WeberD16244815:52
7L. VeyR67-329813:54
8C. TanevD16330820:45
13N. BoninoC8125671016:56
14A. BurrowsR661502015:35
15B. RichardsonR78-7512414:44
17R. VrbataR12110106417:18
18R. StantonD034271514:52
20C. HigginsL510476615:56
22D. SedinL719278419:06
23A. EdlerD360872024:17
27S. MatthiasC65-656812:51
29T. SestitoL011004:32
33H. SedinC620334219:04
36J. HansenR85-245412:34
51D. DorsettR46-3367010:53
53B. HorvatC14-214610:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller523581.9001,295:13
31E. Lack272297.916578:31