PHI
27-25-11
VAN
36-23-3
Mar 17, 2015
7:00 PM PT
SNP
Tuesday, March 17, 2015
7:00 PM PT
SNP
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
65Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
59Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
25Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
19Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
57Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
54Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
22Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Shawn Matthias
16Goals
Shawn
Matthias
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS644121284
NY RANGERS613817682
PITTSBURGH623617981
WASHINGTON6434201078
PHILADELPHIA6327251165
NEW JERSEY6326271062
COLUMBUS622632456
CAROLINA612430755
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM644017787
VANCOUVER623623375
CALGARY623325470
LOS ANGELES6229211270
SAN JOSE633025868
ARIZONA632036747
EDMONTON6318351046
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD18-1451620:14
8N. GrossmannD454361617:43
10B. SchennC1223-51192817:00
12M. RafflL1446962414:07
14S. CouturierC121611072418:31
15M. Del ZottoD817-5922621:15
17W. SimmondsR2518-11665016:53
18R. UmbergerC96-9911913:58
22L. SchennD28-5551617:49
24M. ReadR618-91141417:31
25R. WhiteC230211110:32
26C. ColaiacovoD03113615:21
28C. GirouxC184122243420:48
32M. StreitD832-41083022:19
36Z. RinaldoC02-928928:38
40V. LecavalierC710-8871213:02
47A. MacDonaldD29-6503519:52
55N. SchultzD2117563919:02
76C. VandeVeldeC86-4492210:46
78P. BellemareL44-2751312:17
93J. VoracekR194651725918:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35S. Mason9321007.9261,998:21
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD015-2452921:57
5L. SbisaD35-8523318:41
6Y. WeberD682792016:15
7L. VeyR913-1491613:32
9Z. KassianR96-3475312:33
13N. BoninoC121501081816:53
14A. BurrowsR1213-11114715:33
17R. VrbataR222201881416:35
18R. StantonD3812563116:02
20C. HigginsL72061401215:47
21B. McMillanL12-17451610:26
22D. SedinL144021641818:37
26F. CorradoD10-47015:38
27S. MatthiasC168-11121613:13
33H. SedinC134410721418:46
36J. HansenR1314-21041613:33
41R. KeninsL37219411:50
44A. ClendeningD133141016:39
51D. DorsettR51347013411:50
53B. HorvatC99-3521011:34
55A. BiegaD10-27015:47
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31E. Lack579634.9131,250:56