PHI
8-9-3
VAN
15-6-1
Mar 17, 2015
7:00 PM PT
SNP
Tuesday, March 17, 2015
7:00 PM PT
SNP
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
29Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
24Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
8Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
7Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
21Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
10Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Jannik Hansen
8Goals
Jannik
Hansen
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH20144230
NY ISLANDERS21156030
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA2089319
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY23138228
LOS ANGELES22116527
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD11-112819:59
8N. GrossmannD13316818:33
10B. SchennC78741917:07
14S. CouturierC44-234619:24
15M. Del ZottoD26124820:39
17W. SimmondsR865541917:34
18R. UmbergerC12-7231114:21
22L. SchennD11-823916:20
24M. ReadR26-230618:05
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC618893821:53
32M. StreitD49547622:51
36Z. RinaldoC01-617278:21
40V. LecavalierC24-124414:25
42J. AkesonR00-1767:36
47A. MacDonaldD12-313421:08
49S. LaughtonC00-17211:48
55N. SchultzD055131419:01
76C. VandeVeldeC12-51788:31
78P. BellemareL31325412:12
93J. VoracekR722767619:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery210234.897447:19
35S. Mason394427.923758:05
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD120473221:38
5L. SbisaD21-115817:55
6Y. WeberD13231616:06
7L. VeyR45-418413:40
8C. TanevD06418620:29
9Z. KassianR23-5252612:25
13N. BoninoC798501017:02
14A. BurrowsR554341815:39
15B. RichardsonR34-8351515:00
17R. VrbataR107266217:32
18R. StantonD02014915:15
20C. HigginsL49957416:31
22D. SedinL416560419:18
23A. EdlerD35568623:50
27S. MatthiasC33-1033612:57
33H. SedinC516726219:21
36J. HansenR81-234412:29
51D. DorsettR260264710:19
53B. HorvatC131729:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller395435.908972:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11