PHI
7-9-2
VAN
13-6-1
Mar 17, 2015
7:00 PM PT
SNP
Tuesday, March 17, 2015
7:00 PM PT
SNP
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
27Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
22Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jakub Voracek
7Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Wayne Simmonds
7Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
20Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
9Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
7Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH18133228
NY ISLANDERS19136026
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY2099220
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS19611214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON20612214
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD00-38619:44
8N. GrossmannD12214818:42
10B. SchennC68536917:03
14S. CouturierC44-329619:07
15M. Del ZottoD26123421:00
17W. SimmondsR764481017:27
18R. UmbergerC12-6191114:23
22L. SchennD11-720916:50
24M. ReadR25-330417:59
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC616686821:42
32M. StreitD39441623:08
36Z. RinaldoC01-617208:25
40V. LecavalierC24023414:36
42J. AkesonR00-1767:36
47A. MacDonaldD12-312422:04
49S. LaughtonC000328:56
55N. SchultzD044101419:15
76C. VandeVeldeC12-51788:31
78P. BellemareL31321412:27
93J. VoracekR720565618:54
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery210234.897447:19
35S. Mason328359.914633:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD06-5191320:36
3K. BieksaD11-2433221:22
5L. SbisaD21-310817:33
6Y. WeberD13127616:18
7L. VeyR45-417413:37
8C. TanevD05115620:33
9Z. KassianR23-5232612:21
13N. BoninoC787441017:01
14A. BurrowsR453291815:42
15B. RichardsonR34-9331115:15
17R. VrbataR97161217:21
18R. StantonD01-112915:11
20C. HigginsL48754416:31
22D. SedinL416458419:17
23A. EdlerD35263423:57
27S. MatthiasC23-1128613:05
33H. SedinC515524219:25
36J. HansenR51-528412:24
51D. DorsettR24-4234010:11
53B. HorvatC100628:54
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller351390.900852:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11