TOR
19-11-3
VAN
18-11-2
Mar 14, 2015
4:00 PM PT
NHLN-US, HNIC
Saturday, March 14, 2015
4:00 PM PT
NHLN-US, HNIC
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
36Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
29Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
17Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
14Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
26Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
26Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
12Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
8Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO331911341
FLORIDA31149836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO331318228
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
LOS ANGELES341711640
VANCOUVER311811238
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
  • TORONTO
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD21510585823:28
4C. FransonD5167501420:57
12S. RobidasD0512223017:25
18R. PanikR61424158:32
19J. LupulL860501216:16
20D. BoothL110909:22
21J. van RiemsdykL1415-51082119:19
23T. SmithC021628:54
24P. HollandC871451414:17
25M. SantorelliC6161555614:30
26D. WinnikC1131235616:02
37C. AshtonR000306:09
42T. BozakC1215-171418:35
43N. KadriC9114761016:58
44M. RiellyD47066418:05
46R. PolakD32-7271021:03
47L. KomarovC412434415:41
51J. GardinerD26-1138620:03
55K. HolzerD046131718:23
71D. ClarksonR93-2623314:49
81P. KesselR1719-5107818:08
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer321353.909601:46
45J. Bernier708772.9171,390:51
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD23-5614421:33
5L. SbisaD22-723818:24
6Y. WeberD16244815:52
7L. VeyR67-329813:54
8C. TanevD16330820:45
13N. BoninoC8125671016:56
14A. BurrowsR661502015:35
15B. RichardsonR78-7512414:44
17R. VrbataR12110106417:18
18R. StantonD034271514:52
20C. HigginsL510476615:56
22D. SedinL719278419:06
23A. EdlerD360872024:17
27S. MatthiasC65-656812:51
29T. SestitoL011004:32
33H. SedinC620334219:04
36J. HansenR85-245412:34
51D. DorsettR46-3367010:53
53B. HorvatC14-214610:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller523581.9001,295:13
31E. Lack272297.916578:31