TOR
25-33-5
VAN
36-23-3
Mar 14, 2015
4:00 PM PT
CBC
Saturday, March 14, 2015
4:00 PM PT
CBC
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
50Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
46Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
23Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
22Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
57Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
54Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
22Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Shawn Matthias
16Goals
Shawn
Matthias
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL634117587
TAMPA BAY643820682
DETROIT6135151181
BOSTON623122971
FLORIDA6328221369
OTTAWA6027231064
TORONTO632533555
BUFFALO631939543
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM644017787
VANCOUVER623623375
CALGARY623325470
LOS ANGELES6229211270
SAN JOSE643125870
ARIZONA632036747
EDMONTON6318351046
  • TORONTO
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD15-1212417:38
3D. PhaneufD320-8938923:10
12S. RobidasD169323417:04
15J. LindstromC33-841811:04
18R. PanikR93-6592710:37
19J. LupulL910-2732015:48
20D. BoothL14-5491910:24
21J. van RiemsdykL2224-231953119:05
22Z. SillC12-328608:13
23T. SmithC22-42589:55
24P. HollandC910-1722414:09
33T. ErixonD15-226814:53
42T. BozakC1722-201211618:57
43N. KadriC1519-61482017:31
44M. RiellyD716-7112619:36
46R. PolakD54-20603621:11
47L. KomarovC6152601614:30
51J. GardinerD213-21841620:25
67B. KozunR11-3527:44
81P. KesselR2327-212082018:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer682753.9061,355:53
45J. Bernier11871297.9152,427:59
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD015-2452921:57
5L. SbisaD35-8523318:41
6Y. WeberD682792016:15
7L. VeyR913-1491613:32
9Z. KassianR96-3475312:33
13N. BoninoC121501081816:53
14A. BurrowsR1213-11114715:33
17R. VrbataR222201881416:35
18R. StantonD3812563116:02
20C. HigginsL72061401215:47
21B. McMillanL12-17451610:26
22D. SedinL144021641818:37
27S. MatthiasC168-11121613:13
33H. SedinC134410721418:46
36J. HansenR1314-21041613:33
41R. KeninsL37219411:50
44A. ClendeningD133141016:39
51D. DorsettR51347013411:50
53B. HorvatC99-3521011:34
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31E. Lack579634.9131,250:56