TOR
22-23-3
VAN
26-16-3
Mar 14, 2015
4:00 PM PT
HNIC
Saturday, March 14, 2015
4:00 PM PT
HNIC
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
44Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
41Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
James van Riemsdyk
20Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Phil Kessel
19Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
39Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
38Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
18Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
10Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
  • TORONTO
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD220-4848523:05
4C. FransonD623-6742621:06
12S. RobidasD0511233017:18
18R. PanikR71-342219:31
20D. BoothL11-42389:40
21J. van RiemsdykL2021-171533119:27
23T. SmithC12-31849:54
25M. SantorelliC917681614:54
26D. WinnikC31613551416:33
32J. LeivoL10-11047:39
42T. BozakC1418-1298619:14
43N. KadriC1314-21101617:19
44M. RiellyD410-383618:35
46R. PolakD53-11422620:49
47L. KomarovC513142615:05
51J. GardinerD29-19641019:57
55K. HolzerD040222117:51
71D. ClarksonR104-9845214:25
81P. KesselR1925-141561218:50
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer531586.906993:59
45J. Bernier9191006.9141,890:20
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD07-4221320:41
3K. BieksaD36-4806321:16
5L. SbisaD22-11351418:06
6Y. WeberD374571015:34
7L. VeyR79137813:39
8C. TanevD29838821:02
9Z. KassianR23-7303012:37
13N. BoninoC10143901616:52
14A. BurrowsR10101782815:16
15B. RichardsonR811-2633414:28
17R. VrbataR1813-3141816:58
18R. StantonD166382715:27
20C. HigginsL61281031215:57
22D. SedinL9300106818:50
23A. EdlerD51071163224:20
26F. CorradoD10-35016:05
27S. MatthiasC86-4771212:52
33H. SedinC929648618:57
36J. HansenR108-1681212:54
51D. DorsettR590559511:33
53B. HorvatC35-127810:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller843918.9181,953:00
31E. Lack340373.912757:39