TOR
0-0-0
VAN
0-0-0
Mar 14, 2015
4:00 PM PT
NHLN-US, HNIC
Saturday, March 14, 2015
4:00 PM PT
NHLN-US, HNIC
Toronto 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
80Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
61Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
37Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
30Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Vancouver 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
50Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
47Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Chris Higgins
17Goals
Chris
Higgins
Left Wing
Daniel Sedin
16Goals
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
  • TORONTO
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD823214514423:33
4C. FransonD528-201153020:41
19J. LupulL2222-151914418:27
20D. BoothL91011171813:28
21J. van RiemsdykL3031-92795021:03
24P. HollandC650431811:20
25M. SantorelliC1018991618:33
26D. WinnikC62461152315:23
28C. OrrR00-3121105:22
32J. LeivoL110409:51
37C. AshtonR03123196:16
38F. McLarenL00-24774:00
39M. FrattinR25-4611112:00
42T. BozakC19302901420:56
43N. KadriC2030-111486717:23
44M. RiellyD225-13961217:38
46R. PolakD493837117:20
51J. GardinerD1021-31361921:04
71D. ClarksonR56-141029315:06
81P. KesselR3743-53052720:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer9971095.9111,784:39
45J. Bernier16491787.9233,083:34
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD517131502623:57
3K. BieksaD420-816710422:46
5L. SbisaD150304317:03
6Y. WeberD64-7701611:54
8C. TanevD6111265820:44
9Z. KassianR1415-49112412:55
13N. BoninoC2227141592216:13
14A. BurrowsR510-91047117:49
15B. RichardsonR11121853914:54
17R. VrbataR2031-62632217:57
18R. StantonD1155653214:42
20C. HigginsL1722-142163019:10
22D. SedinL163102243820:36
23A. EdlerD715-391785023:17
26F. CorradoD10-220412:33
27S. MatthiasC1211-31272613:00
29T. SestitoL54-14312136:27
33H. SedinC11393974220:40
36J. HansenR119-91124315:39
44L. VeyR0508012:08
46N. JensenR33-1301015:38
51D. DorsettR44-16712811:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller17311885.9183,500:17
31E. Lack9591052.9122,318:52