VAN
14-6-1
BUF
6-13-2
Feb 26, 2015
4:00 PM PT
SNP
Thursday, February 26, 2015
4:00 PM PT
SNP
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
21Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
10Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Jannik Hansen
8Goals
Jannik
Hansen
Right Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
13Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Drew Stafford
12Points
Drew
Stafford
Right Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
6Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
6Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
  • VANCOUVER
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD11-1443221:32
5L. SbisaD21-213817:49
6Y. WeberD13128616:10
7L. VeyR45-418413:40
8C. TanevD06418620:33
9Z. KassianR23-5252612:17
13N. BoninoC787461016:59
14A. BurrowsR453291815:42
15B. RichardsonR34-9351515:04
17R. VrbataR107264217:22
18R. StantonD01-113915:06
20C. HigginsL49854416:33
22D. SedinL416560419:15
23A. EdlerD35564623:54
27S. MatthiasC23-1130612:57
33H. SedinC516725219:17
36J. HansenR81-232412:28
51D. DorsettR26-1244210:20
53B. HorvatC131629:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller375415.904912:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD03-472616:42
8C. McCormickC03-6222011:40
12B. GiontaR25-335415:26
17T. MitchellC31-3201414:29
19C. HodgsonC11-1028614:01
21D. StaffordR48-10413116:13
24T. StrachanD04-23418:35
26M. MoulsonL36-441216:43
28Z. GirgensonsC65540417:49
36P. KaletaR00-2028:06
41A. MeszarosD03-6131619:19
44N. DeslauriersL23-2192810:44
51N. ZadorovD01571116:23
55R. RistolainenD12-7241019:05
57T. MyersD14-7373324:35
61A. BenoitD00-1213820:59
63T. EnnisC67-7432117:50
65B. FlynnC22115013:29
80C. StewartR11-12481815:16
82M. FolignoL21-719914:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth394434.908705:06
34M. Neuvirth312339.920567:40