VAN
18-11-2
BUF
13-17-2
Feb 26, 2015
4:00 PM PT
SNP
Thursday, February 26, 2015
4:00 PM PT
SNP
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
26Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
26Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
12Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
8Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
22Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
17Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
9Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
8Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY342010444
MONTREAL332011242
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA321412634
BUFFALO321317228
  • VANCOUVER
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD23-5614421:33
5L. SbisaD22-723818:24
6Y. WeberD16244815:52
7L. VeyR67-329813:54
8C. TanevD16330820:45
13N. BoninoC8125671016:56
14A. BurrowsR661502015:35
15B. RichardsonR78-7512414:44
17R. VrbataR12110106417:18
18R. StantonD034271514:52
20C. HigginsL510476615:56
22D. SedinL719278419:06
23A. EdlerD360872024:17
27S. MatthiasC65-656812:51
29T. SestitoL011004:32
33H. SedinC620334219:04
36J. HansenR85-245412:34
51D. DorsettR46-3367010:53
53B. HorvatC14-214610:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller523581.9001,295:13
31E. Lack272297.916578:31
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. GorgesD04-7121021:45
8C. McCormickC03-7253211:22
12B. GiontaR47-452615:52
17T. MitchellC33-6301614:30
19C. HodgsonC23-1341613:45
21D. StaffordR511-12553116:01
24T. StrachanD04-9132619:04
26M. MoulsonL78-773217:13
28Z. GirgensonsC983571318:49
36P. KaletaR01-26148:03
41A. MeszarosD04-8162017:59
44N. DeslauriersL26-2223711:13
51N. ZadorovD221163318:41
55R. RistolainenD24-14431419:48
57T. MyersD17-4533725:45
61A. BenoitD02-8161018:58
63T. EnnisC814-8752518:24
65B. FlynnC43235214:31
80C. StewartR32-15623214:24
82M. FolignoL54-5292614:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth675737.9161,258:21
34M. Neuvirth377412.915686:44