VAN
26-16-3
BUF
14-30-3
Feb 26, 2015
4:00 PM PT
SNP
Thursday, February 26, 2015
4:00 PM PT
SNP
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
39Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
38Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
18Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
10Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
28Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
22Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
13Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
12Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY483014464
DETROIT472711963
MONTREAL452913361
BOSTON482516757
FLORIDA4420141050
OTTAWA461918947
TORONTO482223347
BUFFALO471430331
  • VANCOUVER
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD07-4221320:41
3K. BieksaD36-4806321:16
5L. SbisaD22-11351418:06
6Y. WeberD374571015:34
7L. VeyR79137813:39
8C. TanevD29838821:02
9Z. KassianR23-7303012:37
13N. BoninoC10143901616:52
14A. BurrowsR10101782815:16
15B. RichardsonR811-2633414:28
17R. VrbataR1813-3141816:58
18R. StantonD166382715:27
20C. HigginsL61281031215:57
22D. SedinL9300106818:50
23A. EdlerD51071163224:20
26F. CorradoD10-35016:05
27S. MatthiasC86-4771212:52
33H. SedinC929648618:57
36J. HansenR108-1681212:54
51D. DorsettR590559511:33
53B. HorvatC35-127810:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller843918.9181,953:00
31E. Lack340373.912757:39
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. GorgesD06-26221422:29
6M. WeberD15-13194517:08
17T. MitchellC33-5321614:44
19C. HodgsonC25-1959613:33
21D. StaffordR715-17783515:59
24T. StrachanD05-13202818:45
26M. MoulsonL713-1488217:23
28Z. GirgensonsC139-9852119:03
36P. KaletaR03-517259:14
41A. MeszarosD15-8282617:55
44N. DeslauriersL48-11415011:54
51N. ZadorovD26-11283719:29
55R. RistolainenD35-23671820:01
57T. MyersD17-10635125:17
61A. BenoitD15-7261417:43
63T. EnnisC1216-141133118:42
65B. FlynnC48-1055415:18
80C. StewartR69-23824715:06
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth9381043.8991,846:13
34M. Neuvirth546602.907992:14