VAN
13-6-1
NYI
13-6-0
Feb 22, 2015
3:00 PM PT
CITY
Sunday, February 22, 2015
3:00 PM PT
CITY
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
20Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
9Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
7Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Brock Nelson
18Points
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
18Points
John
Tavares
Center
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
9Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
7Goals
John
Tavares
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON20612214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH18133228
NY ISLANDERS19136026
WASHINGTON1997321
NY RANGERS1987420
NEW JERSEY2099220
PHILADELPHIA1879216
CAROLINA19610315
COLUMBUS19611214
  • VANCOUVER
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD06-5191320:36
3K. BieksaD11-2433221:22
5L. SbisaD21-310817:33
6Y. WeberD13127616:18
7L. VeyR45-417413:37
8C. TanevD05115620:33
9Z. KassianR23-5232612:21
13N. BoninoC787441017:01
14A. BurrowsR453291815:42
15B. RichardsonR34-9331115:15
17R. VrbataR97161217:21
18R. StantonD01-112915:11
20C. HigginsL48754416:31
22D. SedinL416458419:17
23A. EdlerD35263423:57
27S. MatthiasC23-1128613:05
33H. SedinC515524219:25
36J. HansenR51-528412:24
51D. DorsettR24-4234010:11
53B. HorvatC100628:54
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller351390.900852:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD54736619:28
3T. HamonicD221192921:18
11L. VisnovskyD14321020:52
12J. BaileyL34515414:38
14T. HickeyD141171018:52
15C. ClutterbuckR210371813:26
17M. MartinL11-5192410:26
18R. StromeC4118401414:07
21K. OkposoR513-158620:12
27A. LeeC21233411:39
29B. NelsonC99450417:08
37B. StraitD01-481017:52
44C. de HaanD03-215619:16
51F. NielsenC57548416:41
53C. CizikasC20-223612:49
55J. BoychukD2105431021:36
84M. GrabovskiC45525014:12
86N. KuleminL460291515:12
89C. ConacherC12-4221413:40
91J. TavaresC711-4571220:47
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson177202.876449:38
41J. Halak320350.914708:09