VAN
27-17-3
NYI
32-15-1
Feb 22, 2015
3:00 PM PT
TVA, CITY
Sunday, February 22, 2015
3:00 PM PT
TVA, CITY
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
40Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
40Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
19Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
11Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
48Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
44Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
John Tavares
23Goals
John
Tavares
Center
Brock Nelson
15Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA481725640
EDMONTON491327935
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS483215165
PITTSBURGH492813864
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS462715458
PHILADELPHIA502122749
COLUMBUS472123345
NEW JERSEY491822945
CAROLINA481725640
  • VANCOUVER
  • NY ISLANDERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD08-5261320:48
5L. SbisaD22-11371418:04
6Y. WeberD473601215:32
7L. VeyR7101381013:39
8C. TanevD211938821:02
9Z. KassianR24-8333412:36
13N. BoninoC11141961616:57
14A. BurrowsR10100802815:17
17R. VrbataR1913-2147817:03
18R. StantonD166382715:27
20C. HigginsL71381051215:54
22D. SedinL93111111218:48
23A. EdlerD51081203224:19
26F. CorradoD10-37016:04
27S. MatthiasC87-5851212:53
33H. SedinC931750818:55
36J. HansenR108-1701412:56
41R. KeninsL0001010:33
44A. ClendeningD1112213:10
51D. DorsettR590559511:26
53B. HorvatC45-129810:28
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller883963.9172,070:19
31E. Lack340373.912757:39
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD71414761020:08
3T. HamonicD3105636021:19
12J. BaileyL814760415:31
13C. McDonaldR0003010:37
14T. HickeyD213-2491618:48
15C. ClutterbuckR474744012:36
17M. MartinL721547111:25
18R. StromeC925161082814:52
27A. LeeC1356971912:28
29B. NelsonC151551211816:21
37B. StraitD13-6331817:58
40M. GrabnerR52327412:30
44C. de HaanD1114611819:32
46M. DonovanD0339018:28
51F. NielsenC917496816:36
53C. CizikasC474541612:51
55J. BoychukD42116981021:48
84M. GrabovskiC78063614:35
86N. KuleminL1190721914:52
91J. TavaresC2325-11572420:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson260299.870692:21
41J. Halak900987.9122,160:44