VAN
27-17-3
NYR
28-15-4
Feb 19, 2015
4:00 PM PT
SNP, TVA
Thursday, February 19, 2015
4:00 PM PT
SNP, TVA
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
40Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
40Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
19Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
11Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
44Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
36Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
29Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
14Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4921161254
ARIZONA491726640
EDMONTON491327935
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS493216165
PITTSBURGH492813864
NY RANGERS472815460
WASHINGTON4925141060
PHILADELPHIA512222751
NEW JERSEY501922947
COLUMBUS482124345
CAROLINA491726640
  • VANCOUVER
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD08-5261320:48
5L. SbisaD22-11371418:04
6Y. WeberD473601215:32
7L. VeyR7101381013:39
8C. TanevD211938821:02
9Z. KassianR24-8333412:36
13N. BoninoC11141961616:57
14A. BurrowsR10100802815:17
17R. VrbataR1913-2147817:03
18R. StantonD166382715:27
20C. HigginsL71381051215:54
22D. SedinL93111111218:48
23A. EdlerD51081203224:19
26F. CorradoD10-37016:04
27S. MatthiasC87-5851212:53
33H. SedinC931750818:55
36J. HansenR108-1701412:56
41R. KeninsL0001010:33
44A. ClendeningD1112213:10
51D. DorsettR590559511:26
53B. HorvatC45-129810:28
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller883963.9172,070:19
31E. Lack340373.912757:39
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD294711023:20
8K. KleinD8917561918:10
10J. MillerC55-343412:48
12L. StempniakR688681213:25
13K. HayesR6113501412:01
15T. GlassL01-1321569:55
16D. BrassardC12234841817:41
17J. MooreD041421215:09
18M. StaalD2711583221:50
19J. FastR35-131811:31
20C. KreiderL111411977915:21
21D. StepanC8241171618:18
22D. BoyleD55960820:27
26M. St. LouisR14223961417:55
27R. McDonaghD3139681622:59
28D. MooreC4105602014:12
36M. ZuccarelloR71712922917:06
44M. HunwickD089391016:39
61R. NashL2915171722217:36
62C. HagelinL101091002815:30
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist9991083.9222,260:40
33C. Talbot263284.926584:40