VAN
0-0-0
NYR
0-0-0
Feb 19, 2015
4:00 PM PT
TVA Sports, MSG, SNP
Thursday, February 19, 2015
4:00 PM PT
TVA Sports, MSG, SNP
Vancouver 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
50Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
47Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Chris Higgins
17Goals
Chris
Higgins
Left Wing
Daniel Sedin
16Goals
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
New York 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Martin St. Louis
69Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Mats Zuccarello
59Points
Mats
Zuccarello
Left Wing
New York 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Martin St. Louis
30Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Rick Nash
26Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
2013-2014 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH8251247109
NY RANGERS824531696
PHILADELPHIA8242301094
COLUMBUS824332793
WASHINGTON8238301490
NEW JERSEY8235291888
CAROLINA8236351183
NY ISLANDERS8234371179
  • VANCOUVER
  • NY RANGERS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD517131502623:57
3K. BieksaD420-816710422:46
5L. SbisaD150304317:03
6Y. WeberD64-7701611:54
8C. TanevD6111265820:44
9Z. KassianR1415-49112412:55
13N. BoninoC2227141592216:13
14A. BurrowsR510-91047117:49
15B. RichardsonR11121853914:54
17R. VrbataR2031-62632217:57
18R. StantonD1155653214:42
20C. HigginsL1722-142163019:10
22D. SedinL163102243820:36
23A. EdlerD715-391785023:17
26F. CorradoD10-220412:33
27S. MatthiasC1211-31272613:00
29T. SestitoL54-14312136:27
33H. SedinC11393974220:40
36J. HansenR119-91124315:39
44L. VeyR0508012:08
46N. JensenR33-1301015:38
51D. DorsettR44-16712811:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller17311885.9183,500:17
31E. Lack9591052.9122,318:52
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4M. KostkaD471049815:25
5D. GirardiD51961001623:07
8K. KleinD27-7732117:19
10J. MillerC33-6461811:27
12L. StempniakR1222-161783218:27
15T. GlassL49-8569011:47
16D. BrassardC182721594615:47
17J. MooreD41171152515:19
18M. StaalD311-1922420:31
20C. KreiderL1720141367215:43
21D. StepanC1740121991818:03
22D. BoyleD1224-81543221:16
24R. MaloneL510-7956711:46
26M. St. LouisR3039132041020:56
27R. McDonaghD1429111773624:49
28D. MooreC6120961811:42
36M. ZuccarelloL1940111703217:08
37C. AllenD00-12014:26
42D. McIlrathD00-1077:01
44M. HunwickD0001017:27
61R. NashL2613102583617:01
62C. HagelinL171681444415:31
86C. MuellerC00-2809:14
91J. FastR00-57211:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist16661810.9203,655:19
33C. Talbot527560.9411,210:40
40C. Desjardins1113.84618:02