VAN
18-11-2
MIN
16-12-3
Feb 9, 2015
5:00 PM PT
SNP
Monday, February 9, 2015
5:00 PM PT
SNP
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
26Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
26Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
12Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
8Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
26Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Pominville
23Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
14Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
13Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
LOS ANGELES341711640
VANCOUVER311811238
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO33229246
NASHVILLE31218244
ST LOUIS32219244
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO321113830
  • VANCOUVER
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD23-5614421:33
5L. SbisaD22-723818:24
6Y. WeberD16244815:52
7L. VeyR67-329813:54
8C. TanevD16330820:45
13N. BoninoC8125671016:56
14A. BurrowsR661502015:35
15B. RichardsonR78-7512414:44
17R. VrbataR12110106417:18
18R. StantonD034271514:52
20C. HigginsL510476615:56
22D. SedinL719278419:06
23A. EdlerD360872024:17
27S. MatthiasC65-656812:51
29T. SestitoL011004:32
33H. SedinC620334219:04
36J. HansenR85-245412:34
51D. DorsettR46-3367010:53
53B. HorvatC14-214610:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller523581.9001,295:13
31E. Lack272297.916578:31
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC2110572015:21
4S. BickelD001024:31
5C. FolinD12-116715:21
6M. ScandellaD751553822:01
9M. KoivuC5116801219:19
11Z. PariseL13138992519:29
14J. FontaineR27233210:50
16J. ZuckerL1240711214:57
18R. CarterC28120269:27
20R. SuterD1206621629:37
21K. BrodziakC42-5312411:52
22N. NiederreiterR143-8641014:19
24M. CookeL2447411:21
25J. BrodinD131531225:03
26T. VanekL515054616:39
29J. PominvilleR7165109418:32
39N. ProsserD13-9161213:26
44J. FalkD00-1459:40
46J. SpurgeonD36460224:26
56E. HaulaC31-4421012:04
64M. GranlundC310043418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom290322.901743:37
35D. Kuemper447495.9031,123:33