MIN
12-8-0
VAN
14-6-1
Feb 1, 2015
12:30 PM PT
SNP
Sunday, February 1, 2015
12:30 PM PT
SNP
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
14Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
13Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
10Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
8Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
21Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
10Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Jannik Hansen
8Goals
Jannik
Hansen
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS21146129
NASHVILLE20135228
CHICAGO21128125
MINNESOTA20128024
WINNIPEG22109323
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
  • MINNESOTA
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01132113:08
3C. CoyleC283371615:36
4S. BickelD001024:02
6M. ScandellaD435393021:31
9M. KoivuC25359618:59
11Z. PariseL868631718:43
14J. FontaineR17419211:36
16J. ZuckerL82143814:27
18R. CarterC27415229:23
20R. SuterD11013411429:13
21K. BrodziakC31-1191311:48
22N. NiederreiterR103-140614:03
26T. VanekL110136416:27
29J. PominvilleR49468218:17
39N. ProsserD11-210614:33
46J. SpurgeonD351340224:41
55M. DumbaD13-327612:58
56E. HaulaC20127412:41
64M. GranlundC27632218:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom126139.906342:01
35D. Kuemper330359.919855:38
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD11-1443221:32
5L. SbisaD21-213817:49
6Y. WeberD13128616:10
7L. VeyR45-418413:40
8C. TanevD06418620:33
9Z. KassianR23-5252612:17
13N. BoninoC787461016:59
14A. BurrowsR453291815:42
15B. RichardsonR34-9351515:04
17R. VrbataR107264217:22
18R. StantonD01-113915:06
20C. HigginsL49854416:33
22D. SedinL416560419:15
23A. EdlerD35564623:54
27S. MatthiasC23-1130612:57
33H. SedinC516725219:17
36J. HansenR81-232412:28
51D. DorsettR26-1244210:20
53B. HorvatC131629:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller375415.904912:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11