BUF
13-18-3
VAN
19-11-2
Jan 30, 2015
7:00 PM PT
SNP, NHLN-US
Friday, January 30, 2015
7:00 PM PT
SNP, NHLN-US
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
23Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
18Points
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zemgus Girgensons
9Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Tyler Ennis
8Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
28Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
27Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
13Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
8Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT34178943
TORONTO341912341
BOSTON341714337
FLORIDA31149836
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO341318329
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
  • BUFFALO
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3M. PysykD0000019:58
4J. GorgesD04-9131021:48
12B. GiontaR47-655615:36
19C. HodgsonC23-1548613:51
21D. StaffordR511-14603116:22
22J. LarssonL11-17210:29
25M. GrigorenkoC00-14015:10
26M. MoulsonL78-773217:13
28Z. GirgensonsC992621318:55
36P. KaletaR01-26147:46
41A. MeszarosD14-10192017:52
44N. DeslauriersL27-3223711:29
51N. ZadorovD22-2173518:42
55R. RistolainenD34-17481420:13
57T. MyersD17-4543725:21
59T. SchallerC10-13010:01
61A. BenoitD03-7171218:39
63T. EnnisC815-8812718:38
65B. FlynnC44037214:52
80C. StewartR34-15673214:37
82M. FolignoL54-6304313:51
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth726796.9121,376:51
34M. Neuvirth377412.915686:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD23-5614621:33
5L. SbisaD22-8231018:17
6Y. WeberD26246815:49
7L. VeyR67-229813:58
8C. TanevD26332820:49
13N. BoninoC8124701016:58
14A. BurrowsR67-1532015:31
15B. RichardsonR78-6512414:45
17R. VrbataR1311-1108417:20
18R. StantonD034291515:01
20C. HigginsL510379615:58
22D. SedinL721380419:07
23A. EdlerD361892024:20
27S. MatthiasC65-559812:53
29T. SestitoL011004:32
33H. SedinC621434419:04
36J. HansenR85-247412:22
51D. DorsettR46-3417510:57
53B. HorvatC14-315610:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller549609.9011,355:31
31E. Lack272297.916578:31