VAN
19-11-2
FLA
14-9-8
Jan 19, 2015
4:30 PM PT
SN
Monday, January 19, 2015
4:30 PM PT
SN
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
28Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
27Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
13Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
8Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
19Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
19Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
12Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
7Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO331911341
FLORIDA31149836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO331318228
  • VANCOUVER
  • FLORIDA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD23-5614621:33
5L. SbisaD22-8231018:17
6Y. WeberD26246815:49
7L. VeyR67-229813:58
8C. TanevD26332820:49
13N. BoninoC8124701016:58
14A. BurrowsR67-1532015:31
15B. RichardsonR78-6512414:45
17R. VrbataR1311-1108417:20
18R. StantonD034291515:01
20C. HigginsL510379615:58
22D. SedinL721380419:07
23A. EdlerD361892024:20
27S. MatthiasC65-559812:53
29T. SestitoL011004:32
33H. SedinC621434419:04
36J. HansenR85-247412:22
51D. DorsettR46-3417510:57
53B. HorvatC14-315610:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller549609.9011,355:31
31E. Lack272297.916578:31
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD15-1301216:18
5A. EkbladD5144621422:07
7D. KulikovD08-3301422:25
11J. HuberdeauL3100601216:25
12J. HayesR76251614:11
14T. FleischmannL35658814:50
16A. BarkovC22-636416:49
17D. MacKenzieC32-6271913:01
19S. UpshallL451352214:20
20S. BergenheimL542561614:28
21V. TrocheckC39250814:15
24B. BoyesR59062615:45
27N. BjugstadC1270851417:05
33W. MitchellD11-5291722:20
36J. JokinenL313-2502216:07
44E. GudbransonD141473117:26
51B. CampbellD17-151223:26
63D. BollandC02291215:46
73B. PirriC31236613:55
82T. KopeckyR14-5541413:34
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo684739.9261,450:03
35A. Montoya183200.915450:24