VAN
14-6-1
CAR
6-11-3
Jan 16, 2015
4:00 PM PT
SN
Friday, January 16, 2015
4:00 PM PT
SN
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
21Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
10Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Jannik Hansen
8Goals
Jannik
Hansen
Right Wing
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
15Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
13Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
8Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • VANCOUVER
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD11-1443221:32
5L. SbisaD21-213817:49
6Y. WeberD13128616:10
7L. VeyR45-418413:40
8C. TanevD06418620:33
9Z. KassianR23-5252612:17
13N. BoninoC787461016:59
14A. BurrowsR453291815:42
15B. RichardsonR34-9351515:04
17R. VrbataR107264217:22
18R. StantonD01-113915:06
20C. HigginsL49854416:33
22D. SedinL416560419:15
23A. EdlerD35564623:54
27S. MatthiasC23-1130612:57
33H. SedinC516725219:17
36J. HansenR81-232412:28
51D. DorsettR26-1244210:20
53B. HorvatC131629:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller375415.904912:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-327422:39
6T. GleasonD13-4141716:25
12E. StaalC67-646619:27
14N. GerbeL26349616:55
15A. NestrasilC12-320411:14
16E. LindholmC64-343217:10
18J. McClementC03017915:09
19J. TlustyL82-1135618:20
20R. NashC411128018:06
22Z. BoychukL32424012:06
24B. MaloneC00-716279:56
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD13-315018:09
27J. FaulkD210-8541223:52
28A. SeminR05-718816:20
39P. DwyerR10-110212:03
44J. HarrisonD12-3183617:58
49V. RaskC32-7481014:51
53J. SkinnerL56-454416:32
65R. HainseyD01-719220:07
73B. BellemoreD03181215:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward354392.903839:33
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20