VAN
15-6-1
CAR
6-12-3
Jan 16, 2015
4:00 PM PT
SN
Friday, January 16, 2015
4:00 PM PT
SN
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
21Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
10Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Jannik Hansen
8Goals
Jannik
Hansen
Right Wing
Carolina 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Riley Nash
15Points
Riley
Nash
Center
Eric Staal
13Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Carolina 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jiri Tlusty
8Goals
Jiri
Tlusty
Left Wing
Eric Staal
6Goals
Eric
Staal
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON23614315
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
NY RANGERS22108424
WASHINGTON2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA22811319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • VANCOUVER
  • CAROLINA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD120473221:38
5L. SbisaD21-115817:55
6Y. WeberD13231616:06
7L. VeyR45-418413:40
8C. TanevD06418620:29
13N. BoninoC798501017:02
14A. BurrowsR554341815:39
15B. RichardsonR34-8351515:00
17R. VrbataR107266217:32
18R. StantonD02014915:15
20C. HigginsL49957416:31
22D. SedinL416560419:18
23A. EdlerD35568623:50
27S. MatthiasC33-1033612:57
33H. SedinC516726219:21
36J. HansenR81-234412:29
46N. JensenR000409:33
51D. DorsettR260264710:19
53B. HorvatC131729:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller395435.908972:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD08-428422:36
6T. GleasonD13-4141716:27
12E. StaalC67-646619:26
14N. GerbeL26253616:55
15A. NestrasilC12-322411:31
16E. LindholmC64-444217:01
18J. McClementC03017914:56
19J. TlustyL82-1136618:13
20R. NashC411030018:01
22Z. BoychukL32425011:55
24B. MaloneC00-716279:56
25C. TerryL43115611:56
26J. LilesD13-318018:25
27J. FaulkD210-9601223:49
28A. SeminR05-7211016:32
39P. DwyerR10-110211:55
44J. HarrisonD12-3183617:58
47M. JordanD0000014:59
49V. RaskC32-7511014:58
53J. SkinnerL56-459416:39
65R. HainseyD01-720220:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward381420.907897:53
31A. Khudobin158176.898364:20