VAN
0-0-0
PHI
0-0-0
Jan 15, 2015
4:00 PM PT
NHLN-US, CSN-PH, SNP
Thursday, January 15, 2015
4:00 PM PT
NHLN-US, CSN-PH, SNP
Vancouver 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
50Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
47Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Chris Higgins
17Goals
Chris
Higgins
Left Wing
Daniel Sedin
16Goals
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Philadelphia 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Claude Giroux
86Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Jakub Voracek
62Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Philadelphia 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
29Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
28Goals
Claude
Giroux
Center
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
2013-2014 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH8251247109
NY RANGERS824531696
PHILADELPHIA8242301094
COLUMBUS824332793
WASHINGTON8238301490
NEW JERSEY8235291888
CAROLINA8236351183
NY ISLANDERS8234371179
  • VANCOUVER
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD517131502623:57
3K. BieksaD420-816710422:46
5L. SbisaD150304317:03
6Y. WeberD64-7701611:54
8C. TanevD6111265820:44
9Z. KassianR1415-49112412:55
13N. BoninoC2227141592216:13
14A. BurrowsR510-91047117:49
15B. RichardsonR11121853914:54
17R. VrbataR2031-62632217:57
18R. StantonD1155653214:42
20C. HigginsL1722-142163019:10
22D. SedinL163102243820:36
23A. EdlerD715-391785023:17
26F. CorradoD10-220412:33
27S. MatthiasC1211-31272613:00
29T. SestitoL54-14312136:27
33H. SedinC11393974220:40
36J. HansenR119-91124315:39
44L. VeyR0508012:08
46N. JensenR33-1301015:38
51D. DorsettR44-16712811:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller17311885.9183,500:17
31E. Lack9591052.9122,318:52
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD512-61226322:26
8N. GrossmannD113-6715519:06
10B. SchennC202101785415:44
12M. RafflL91321012812:59
14S. CouturierC132611654519:05
15M. Del ZottoD313-9901817:12
15N. SchultzD05-13352816:18
17W. SimmondsR2931-420910616:46
18R. UmbergerC1816-31362616:10
19B. JonesC200142111:22
22L. SchennD480785816:32
24M. ReadR2218-41511618:47
25R. WhiteC24-851509:41
28C. GirouxC285872234620:26
32M. StreitD103431214420:38
36Z. RinaldoC22-13541537:41
37J. RosehillL20-814904:56
40V. LecavalierC2017-161324415:11
42J. AkesonR0112013:22
44K. TimonenD62951523220:19
47A. MacDonaldD424-22925024:37
76C. VandeVeldeC01-3867:43
93J. VoracekR2339112352217:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery642711.9031,398:25
35S. Mason16061751.9173,485:36