VAN
15-6-1
PHI
8-10-3
Jan 15, 2015
4:00 PM PT
SNP, NHLN-US
Thursday, January 15, 2015
4:00 PM PT
SNP, NHLN-US
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
21Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
10Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Jannik Hansen
8Goals
Jannik
Hansen
Right Wing
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
30Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
26Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jakub Voracek
8Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Wayne Simmonds
8Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • VANCOUVER
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD120473221:38
5L. SbisaD21-115817:55
6Y. WeberD13231616:06
7L. VeyR45-418413:40
8C. TanevD06418620:29
9Z. KassianR23-5252612:25
13N. BoninoC798501017:02
14A. BurrowsR554341815:39
15B. RichardsonR34-8351515:00
17R. VrbataR107266217:32
18R. StantonD02014915:15
20C. HigginsL49957416:31
22D. SedinL416560419:18
23A. EdlerD35568623:50
27S. MatthiasC33-1033612:57
33H. SedinC516726219:21
36J. HansenR81-234412:29
51D. DorsettR260264710:19
53B. HorvatC131729:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller395435.908972:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD11-113819:42
8N. GrossmannD13317818:26
10B. SchennC78643917:19
12M. RafflL61230614:15
14S. CouturierC44-3341119:08
15M. Del ZottoD26-225820:44
17W. SimmondsR875551917:35
18R. UmbergerC12-8241114:09
22L. SchennD11-823916:20
24M. ReadR26-431617:53
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC7198971021:58
32M. StreitD49449622:59
36Z. RinaldoC01-717278:29
40V. LecavalierC24-326414:11
42J. AkesonR00-1767:36
47A. MacDonaldD12-413420:53
49S. LaughtonC00010212:27
55N. SchultzD054141418:54
78P. BellemareL31125412:08
93J. VoracekR822670819:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery219244.898474:02
35S. Mason405441.918789:52