VAN
0-0-0
NSH
0-0-0
Jan 13, 2015
5:00 PM PT
SNP
Tuesday, January 13, 2015
5:00 PM PT
SNP
Vancouver 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
50Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
47Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Chris Higgins
17Goals
Chris
Higgins
Left Wing
Daniel Sedin
16Goals
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Nashville 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Shea Weber
56Points
Shea
Weber
Defenseman
Craig Smith
52Points
Craig
Smith
Center
Nashville 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Craig Smith
24Goals
Craig
Smith
Center
Shea Weber
23Goals
Shea
Weber
Defenseman
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
  • VANCOUVER
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD517131502623:57
3K. BieksaD420-816710422:46
5L. SbisaD150304317:03
6Y. WeberD64-7701611:54
8C. TanevD6111265820:44
9Z. KassianR1415-49112412:55
13N. BoninoC2227141592216:13
14A. BurrowsR510-91047117:49
15B. RichardsonR11121853914:54
17R. VrbataR2031-62632217:57
18R. StantonD1155653214:42
20C. HigginsL1722-142163019:10
22D. SedinL163102243820:36
23A. EdlerD715-391785023:17
26F. CorradoD10-220412:33
27S. MatthiasC1211-31272613:00
29T. SestitoL54-14312136:27
33H. SedinC11393974220:40
36J. HansenR119-91124315:39
44L. VeyR0508012:08
46N. JensenR33-1301015:38
51D. DorsettR44-16712811:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller17311885.9183,500:17
31E. Lack9591052.9122,318:52
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD619-231002419:37
4R. EllisD62191232416:04
6S. WeberD2333-21955226:54
7M. CullenC102941343215:29
9F. ForsbergC14-820411:24
13O. JokinenC1825-81716217:01
14M. EkholmD18-8581016:49
15C. SmithC2428162152216:23
16R. CluneL34-7291668:27
18J. NealL2734152385518:26
19C. JarnkrokC27713414:04
20A. VolchenkovD083422016:47
21D. RoyC928-11143013:37
24E. NystromL156-251206014:51
25V. StalbergL810-141143212:35
28P. GaustadC1011-6746113:48
33C. WilsonC1122-11122115:12
41T. BeckL00-29612:50
47J. PiskulaD0012012:10
57G. BourqueL917-5108813:50
59R. JosiD1327-21681826:25
63M. RibeiroC1631-131105217:59
64V. BartleyD150212315:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton9151006.9102,085:17
35P. Rinne582645.9021,366:49