VAN
18-11-2
NSH
20-8-2
Jan 13, 2015
5:00 PM PT
SNP
Tuesday, January 13, 2015
5:00 PM PT
SNP
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
26Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
26Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
12Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
8Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
30Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
26Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
12Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
11Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM33217547
VANCOUVER311811238
SAN JOSE321711438
LOS ANGELES321511636
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON32719620
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS31218244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO301013727
  • VANCOUVER
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD23-5614421:33
5L. SbisaD22-723818:24
6Y. WeberD16244815:52
7L. VeyR67-329813:54
8C. TanevD16330820:45
13N. BoninoC8125671016:56
14A. BurrowsR661502015:35
15B. RichardsonR78-7512414:44
17R. VrbataR12110106417:18
18R. StantonD034271514:52
20C. HigginsL510476615:56
22D. SedinL719278419:06
23A. EdlerD360872024:17
27S. MatthiasC65-656812:51
29T. SestitoL011004:32
33H. SedinC620334219:04
36J. HansenR85-245412:34
51D. DorsettR46-3367010:53
53B. HorvatC14-214610:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller523581.9001,295:13
31E. Lack272297.916578:31
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD067351217:31
4R. EllisD395612719:31
6S. WeberD61212832626:34
7M. CullenC34030413:02
9F. ForsbergC12182391417:36
12M. FisherC23114418:12
13O. JokinenC20054814:11
14M. EkholmD067262218:14
15C. SmithC783791015:08
18J. NealL118101062318:44
19C. JarnkrokC24439213:33
20A. VolchenkovD03616613:01
21D. RoyC19-135213:44
24E. NystromL53438812:48
28P. GaustadC154161911:44
33C. WilsonC678621015:35
41T. BeckL33-227812:29
57G. BourqueL12-221210:50
59R. JosiD3121073426:31
63M. RibeiroC91713361019:35
64V. BartleyD0103713:38
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne717765.9371,640:09