VAN
13-6-1
NSH
12-5-2
Jan 13, 2015
5:00 PM PT
SNP
Tuesday, January 13, 2015
5:00 PM PT
SNP
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
20Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
9Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
7Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Filip Forsberg
22Points
Filip
Forsberg
Center
Mike Ribeiro
17Points
Mike
Ribeiro
Center
Nashville 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Filip Forsberg
9Goals
Filip
Forsberg
Center
James Neal
9Goals
James
Neal
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON20612214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE19125226
ST LOUIS19126125
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA18117022
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO2069517
  • VANCOUVER
  • NASHVILLE
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD06-5191320:36
3K. BieksaD11-2433221:22
5L. SbisaD21-310817:33
6Y. WeberD13127616:18
7L. VeyR45-417413:37
8C. TanevD05115620:33
9Z. KassianR23-5232612:21
13N. BoninoC787441017:01
14A. BurrowsR453291815:42
15B. RichardsonR34-9331115:15
17R. VrbataR97161217:21
18R. StantonD01-112915:11
20C. HigginsL48754416:31
22D. SedinL416458419:17
23A. EdlerD35263423:57
27S. MatthiasC23-1128613:05
33H. SedinC515524219:25
36J. HansenR51-528412:24
51D. DorsettR24-4234010:11
53B. HorvatC100628:54
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller351390.900852:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3S. JonesD05418217:31
4R. EllisD186381118:22
6S. WeberD669481226:55
7M. CullenC24014413:24
9F. ForsbergC9132052417:06
13O. JokinenC10-235814:46
14M. EkholmD066121417:18
15C. SmithC644491015:09
18J. NealL9510671218:30
19C. JarnkrokC12221213:39
20A. VolchenkovD0259413:47
21D. RoyC18033014:52
24E. NystromL33325812:56
28P. GaustadC154101912:26
33C. WilsonC24634615:00
41T. BeckL32018412:43
57G. BourqueL00-512211:26
59R. JosiD37840226:32
63M. RibeiroC5121124419:12
64V. BartleyD00-13014:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Hutton7481.914181:16
35P. Rinne411442.930966:36