FLA
6-5-5
VAN
13-6-0
Jan 8, 2015
7:00 PM PT
SNP
Thursday, January 8, 2015
7:00 PM PT
SNP
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Aaron Ekblad
10Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
Nick Bjugstad
4Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
19Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
19Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
8Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
7Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL20145129
TAMPA BAY20135228
BOSTON20128024
DETROIT1894523
OTTAWA1785420
TORONTO1998220
FLORIDA1665517
BUFFALO20513212
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM20114527
VANCOUVER19136026
CALGARY20126226
LOS ANGELES19105424
SAN JOSE21109222
ARIZONA1989218
EDMONTON19611214
  • FLORIDA
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04111416:03
5A. EkbladD28125621:58
7D. KulikovD04014622:35
11J. HuberdeauL23024616:24
12J. HayesR44528213:00
14T. FleischmannL11326213:54
16A. BarkovC21-419416:48
17D. MacKenzieC22-5181313:39
19S. UpshallL34-1231815:05
20S. BergenheimL21217813:18
21V. TrocheckC15418612:44
22S. ThorntonL01-322910:26
23R. GrimaldiC00-112411:54
24B. BoyesR45232616:02
27N. BjugstadC442451216:25
33W. MitchellD11413622:35
36J. JokinenL2105291416:13
44E. GudbransonD111251716:56
47C. RobakD0006213:29
51B. CampbellD15-519023:46
82T. KopeckyR03-6231414:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo349379.921735:32
35A. Montoya9099.909241:25
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD06-5191321:40
3K. BieksaD11-4423021:01
5L. SbisaD21-29817:04
6Y. WeberD13326616:18
7L. VeyR45-416413:39
8C. TanevD04115420:10
9Z. KassianR22-4222412:11
13N. BoninoC787411016:57
14A. BurrowsR453291815:42
15B. RichardsonR34-7321115:09
17R. VrbataR87058217:25
18R. StantonD01-112915:11
20C. HigginsL48752416:26
22D. SedinL415356419:16
23A. EdlerD34160423:30
27S. MatthiasC23-927612:58
33H. SedinC514422219:23
36J. HansenR41-627412:26
51D. DorsettR23-5194010:10
53B. HorvatC00-1528:45
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller351390.900852:36
31E. Lack146163.896299:32