FLA
7-6-6
VAN
15-6-1
Jan 8, 2015
7:00 PM PT
SNP
Thursday, January 8, 2015
7:00 PM PT
SNP
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Nick Bjugstad
11Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
7Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
21Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
10Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Jannik Hansen
8Goals
Jannik
Hansen
Right Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
DETROIT21115527
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA1976620
BUFFALO21613214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY23138228
LOS ANGELES22116527
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • FLORIDA
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04012616:04
5A. EkbladD29033622:13
7D. KulikovD061201022:28
11J. HuberdeauL25233816:34
12J. HayesR45332413:05
14T. FleischmannL11228214:04
16A. BarkovC21-724416:55
17D. MacKenzieC22-7181313:29
19S. UpshallL34-1252015:02
20S. BergenheimL21022813:45
21V. TrocheckC15421613:05
22S. ThorntonL11-4251310:19
24B. BoyesR45138616:05
27N. BjugstadC744541216:51
33W. MitchellD11015822:29
36J. JokinenL2104301616:09
44E. GudbransonD120311717:24
47C. RobakD00-16212:57
51B. CampbellD16-423023:57
73B. PirriC30216213:34
82T. KopeckyR03-7271414:11
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo460497.926923:48
35A. Montoya9099.909241:25
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD120473221:38
5L. SbisaD21-115817:55
6Y. WeberD13231616:06
7L. VeyR45-418413:40
8C. TanevD06418620:29
9Z. KassianR23-5252612:25
13N. BoninoC798501017:02
14A. BurrowsR554341815:39
15B. RichardsonR34-8351515:00
17R. VrbataR107266217:32
18R. StantonD02014915:15
20C. HigginsL49957416:31
22D. SedinL416560419:18
23A. EdlerD35568623:50
27S. MatthiasC33-1033612:57
33H. SedinC516726219:21
36J. HansenR81-234412:29
51D. DorsettR260264710:19
53B. HorvatC131729:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller395435.908972:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11