NYI
22-10-0
VAN
18-11-2
Jan 6, 2015
7:00 PM PT
SNP
Tuesday, January 6, 2015
7:00 PM PT
SNP
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
27Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
27Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
14Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
12Goals
John
Tavares
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
26Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
26Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
12Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
8Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
  • NY ISLANDERS
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD5108481020:16
3T. HamonicD330324821:01
11L. VisnovskyD27537020:08
12J. BaileyL54334415:07
14T. HickeyD292251219:21
15C. ClutterbuckR435622812:41
17M. MartinL422404510:56
18R. StromeC61512702414:24
21K. OkposoR720-4101820:02
27A. LeeC634551512:10
29B. NelsonC14126871216:40
36E. BoultonL000326:19
37B. StraitD02-8191618:34
44C. de HaanD06-2341019:16
46M. DonovanD0359018:34
51F. NielsenC611068417:00
53C. CizikasC45435812:48
55J. BoychukD2127571022:04
84M. GrabovskiC57339214:41
86N. KuleminL57-3431515:23
91J. TavaresC1215-6911620:33
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson224258.868567:59
41J. Halak590643.9181,384:49
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD23-5614421:33
5L. SbisaD22-723818:24
6Y. WeberD16244815:52
7L. VeyR67-329813:54
8C. TanevD16330820:45
13N. BoninoC8125671016:56
14A. BurrowsR661502015:35
15B. RichardsonR78-7512414:44
17R. VrbataR12110106417:18
18R. StantonD034271514:52
20C. HigginsL510476615:56
22D. SedinL719278419:06
23A. EdlerD360872024:17
27S. MatthiasC65-656812:51
29T. SestitoL011004:32
33H. SedinC620334219:04
36J. HansenR85-245412:34
51D. DorsettR46-3367010:53
53B. HorvatC14-214610:18
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller523581.9001,295:13
31E. Lack272297.916578:31