DET
17-8-8
VAN
19-11-2
Jan 3, 2015
7:00 PM PT
HNIC
Saturday, January 3, 2015
7:00 PM PT
HNIC
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
27Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
23Points
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
14Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Pavel Datsyuk
12Goals
Pavel
Datsyuk
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Daniel Sedin
28Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Henrik Sedin
27Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
13Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
8Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL342111244
TAMPA BAY352011444
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO331911341
FLORIDA31149836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA331413634
BUFFALO331318228
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
  • DETROIT
  • VANCOUVER
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2B. SmithD24-1242218:54
4J. KindlD251311415:40
8J. AbdelkaderL786552217:17
11D. ClearyR11-3829:33
13P. DatsyukC1211456418:36
14G. NyquistR145-5821417:30
15R. SheahanC79257614:47
18J. AnderssonC030331012:37
20D. MillerL14139413:52
21T. TatarL12102841215:11
23B. LashoffD0257413:54
26T. JurcoR29752612:19
27K. QuinceyD151333518:37
40H. ZetterbergL621-11051419:30
41L. GlendeningC313381814:35
43D. HelmC511-161214:03
52J. EricssonD07-4462820:21
55N. KronwallD513-2462624:09
65D. DeKeyserD1105401020:49
93J. FranzenR613-9602616:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek142154.922282:53
35J. Howard621674.9211,544:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD23-5614621:33
5L. SbisaD22-8231018:17
6Y. WeberD26246815:49
7L. VeyR67-229813:58
8C. TanevD26332820:49
13N. BoninoC8124701016:58
14A. BurrowsR67-1532015:31
15B. RichardsonR78-6512414:45
17R. VrbataR1311-1108417:20
18R. StantonD034291515:01
20C. HigginsL510379615:58
22D. SedinL721380419:07
23A. EdlerD361892024:20
27S. MatthiasC65-559812:53
29T. SestitoL011004:32
33H. SedinC621434419:04
36J. HansenR85-247412:22
51D. DorsettR46-3417510:57
53B. HorvatC14-315610:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller549609.9011,355:31
31E. Lack272297.916578:31