VAN
15-6-1
MTL
16-6-1
Dec 9, 2014
4:30 PM PT
SNP
Tuesday, December 9, 2014
4:30 PM PT
SNP
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
21Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
10Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Jannik Hansen
8Goals
Jannik
Hansen
Right Wing
Montréal 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Max Pacioretty
18Points
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
17Points
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
Montréal 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Max Pacioretty
10Goals
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
8Goals
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
  • VANCOUVER
  • MONTREAL
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD120473221:38
5L. SbisaD21-115817:55
6Y. WeberD13231616:06
7L. VeyR45-418413:40
8C. TanevD06418620:29
9Z. KassianR23-5252612:25
13N. BoninoC798501017:02
14A. BurrowsR554341815:39
15B. RichardsonR34-8351515:00
17R. VrbataR107266217:32
18R. StantonD02014915:15
20C. HigginsL49957416:31
22D. SedinL416560419:18
23A. EdlerD35568623:50
27S. MatthiasC33-1033612:57
33H. SedinC516726219:21
36J. HansenR81-234412:29
51D. DorsettR260264710:19
53B. HorvatC131729:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller395435.908972:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6B. AllenD01-24417:03
8B. PrustL14-1193513:17
11B. GallagherR572641015:56
14T. PlekanecC89365418:49
15P. ParenteauR55-1451015:30
20M. MalhotraC00-220411:30
22D. WeiseR453251610:42
26J. SekacL33-117613:16
27A. GalchenyukC591521516:23
43M. WeaverD0426615:24
51D. DesharnaisC299221217:19
55S. GoncharD03112617:00
67M. PaciorettyL10810801619:13
74A. EmelinD069121421:45
76P. SubbanD580392624:38
77T. GilbertD125201619:36
79A. MarkovD28241824:10
81L. EllerC63-6461414:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31C. Price499541.9221,071:25
35D. Tokarski148161.919328:44