VAN
0-0-0
MTL
0-0-0
Dec 9, 2014
4:30 PM PT
RDS, SNE, SNP
Tuesday, December 9, 2014
4:30 PM PT
RDS, SNE, SNP
Vancouver 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
50Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
47Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Chris Higgins
17Goals
Chris
Higgins
Left Wing
Daniel Sedin
16Goals
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Montréal 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Max Pacioretty
60Points
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
P.K. Subban
53Points
P.K.
Subban
Defenseman
Montréal 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Max Pacioretty
39Goals
Max
Pacioretty
Left Wing
Tomas Plekanec
20Goals
Tomas
Plekanec
Center
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
  • VANCOUVER
  • MONTREAL
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD517131502623:57
3K. BieksaD420-816710422:46
5L. SbisaD150304317:03
6Y. WeberD64-7701611:54
8C. TanevD6111265820:44
9Z. KassianR1415-49112412:55
13N. BoninoC2227141592216:13
14A. BurrowsR510-91047117:49
15B. RichardsonR11121853914:54
17R. VrbataR2031-62632217:57
18R. StantonD1155653214:42
20C. HigginsL1722-142163019:10
22D. SedinL163102243820:36
23A. EdlerD715-391785023:17
26F. CorradoD10-220412:33
27S. MatthiasC1211-31272613:00
29T. SestitoL54-14312136:27
33H. SedinC11393974220:40
36J. HansenR119-91124315:39
44L. VeyR0508012:08
46N. JensenR33-1301015:38
51D. DorsettR44-16712811:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller17311885.9183,500:17
31E. Lack9591052.9122,318:52
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
8B. PrustL67-14912112:49
11B. GallagherR192242117315:57
14T. PlekanecC2023111993819:46
15P. ParenteauR141931103016:57
17R. BourqueR97-11183214:11
20M. MalhotraC760531811:35
22D. WeiseR610341598:25
24J. TinordiD02-2104014:31
27A. GalchenyukC1318-121102614:23
28N. BeaulieuD02615813:13
32T. MoenL2102564911:31
37G. DumontC000106:50
43M. WeaverD1120533118:28
49M. BournivalL77-6781810:19
51D. DesharnaisC163611962417:12
60C. ThomasL00-1107:11
67M. PaciorettyL392182703518:29
74A. EmelinD314-1585919:15
76P. SubbanD1043-42048124:36
77T. GilbertD325-5931821:20
79A. MarkovD736121313425:14
81L. EllerC1214-151376815:57
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30P. Budaj559615.9091,338:17
31C. Price16941828.9273,464:22
35D. Tokarski8893.946163:06