VAN
15-6-1
TOR
11-8-3
Dec 6, 2014
4:00 PM PT
CBC
Saturday, December 6, 2014
4:00 PM PT
CBC
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
21Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
10Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Jannik Hansen
8Goals
Jannik
Hansen
Right Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
23Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
Tyler Bozak
20Points
Tyler
Bozak
Center
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
11Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
Tyler Bozak
9Goals
Tyler
Bozak
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
LOS ANGELES23126529
CALGARY23138228
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
  • VANCOUVER
  • TORONTO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD120473221:38
5L. SbisaD21-115817:55
6Y. WeberD13231616:06
7L. VeyR45-418413:40
8C. TanevD06418620:29
9Z. KassianR23-5252612:25
13N. BoninoC798501017:02
14A. BurrowsR554341815:39
15B. RichardsonR34-8351515:00
17R. VrbataR107266217:32
18R. StantonD02014915:15
20C. HigginsL49957416:31
22D. SedinL416560419:18
23A. EdlerD35568623:50
27S. MatthiasC33-1033612:57
33H. SedinC516726219:21
36J. HansenR81-234412:29
51D. DorsettR260264710:19
53B. HorvatC131729:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller395435.908972:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD11010384223:11
4C. FransonD311736820:12
12S. RobidasD034142017:20
18R. PanikR4121648:53
19J. LupulL21-230617:30
20D. BoothL000109:33
21J. van RiemsdykL98-5681719:35
23T. SmithC010409:44
24P. HollandC54-429813:31
25M. SantorelliC39736413:14
26D. WinnikC18922615:26
42T. BozakC911151218:53
43N. KadriC55052616:17
44M. RiellyD25-243418:22
46R. PolakD32-6251021:06
47L. KomarovC412334415:53
51J. GardinerD13-1124219:48
55K. HolzerD0022017:50
71D. ClarksonR61-5352515:27
81P. KesselR1112-175618:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer246274.898461:18
45J. Bernier407445.915865:57