VAN
13-6-1
DET
10-5-5
Nov 30, 2014
11:00 AM PT
TVA, CITY
Sunday, November 30, 2014
11:00 AM PT
TVA, CITY
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
20Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
9Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Nick Bonino
7Goals
Nick
Bonino
Center
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
17Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Justin Abdelkader
14Points
Justin
Abdelkader
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
9Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
9Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA21910220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
  • VANCOUVER
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD06-5191320:36
3K. BieksaD11-2433221:22
5L. SbisaD21-310817:33
6Y. WeberD13127616:18
7L. VeyR45-417413:37
8C. TanevD05115620:33
9Z. KassianR23-5232612:21
13N. BoninoC787441017:01
14A. BurrowsR453291815:42
15B. RichardsonR34-9331115:15
17R. VrbataR97161217:21
18R. StantonD01-112915:11
20C. HigginsL48754416:31
22D. SedinL416458419:17
23A. EdlerD35263423:57
27S. MatthiasC23-1128613:05
33H. SedinC515524219:25
36J. HansenR51-528412:24
51D. DorsettR24-4234010:11
53B. HorvatC100628:54
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller351390.900852:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD22222815:37
8J. AbdelkaderL685501817:10
13P. DatsyukC56-125419:15
14G. NyquistR93-250817:29
15R. SheahanC36536414:36
17D. ClearyR11-2709:32
18J. AnderssonC02124813:18
20D. MillerL03-122414:19
21T. TatarL93253615:04
23B. LashoffD0247214:37
26T. JurcoR14230212:12
27K. QuinceyD01-3211418:03
40H. ZetterbergL4130621219:47
41L. GlendeningC213251614:50
43D. HelmC25-629212:57
52J. EricssonD04-2231619:55
55N. KronwallD39-4261424:21
61X. OuelletD0124015:58
65D. DeKeyserD07223420:40
90S. WeissC000008:03
93J. FranzenR67-3331416:55
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek2831.90360:00
35J. Howard391424.922973:02