VAN
15-6-1
DET
12-5-5
Nov 30, 2014
11:00 AM PT
TVA, CITY
Sunday, November 30, 2014
11:00 AM PT
TVA, CITY
Vancouver 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
21Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
20Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Radim Vrbata
10Goals
Radim
Vrbata
Right Wing
Jannik Hansen
8Goals
Jannik
Hansen
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
19Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Gustav Nyquist
14Points
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
10Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
9Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
  • VANCOUVER
  • DETROIT
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3K. BieksaD120473221:38
5L. SbisaD21-115817:55
6Y. WeberD13231616:06
7L. VeyR45-418413:40
8C. TanevD06418620:29
13N. BoninoC798501017:02
14A. BurrowsR554341815:39
15B. RichardsonR34-8351515:00
17R. VrbataR107266217:32
18R. StantonD02014915:15
20C. HigginsL49957416:31
22D. SedinL416560419:18
23A. EdlerD35568623:50
27S. MatthiasC33-1033612:57
33H. SedinC516726219:21
36J. HansenR81-234412:29
51D. DorsettR260264710:19
53B. HorvatC131729:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller395435.908972:36
31E. Lack169189.894364:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD24323815:35
8J. AbdelkaderL685532017:26
13P. DatsyukC76127418:48
14G. NyquistR104-1581017:34
15R. SheahanC46439414:37
17D. ClearyR11-2709:32
18J. AnderssonC02024813:15
20D. MillerL03-125414:21
21T. TatarL94158814:59
23B. LashoffD0247214:37
26T. JurcoR25535211:59
27K. QuinceyD03-3232118:05
40H. ZetterbergL5140691419:51
41L. GlendeningC212261614:46
43D. HelmC28-236212:56
52J. EricssonD050241819:58
55N. KronwallD310-2271624:19
61X. OuelletD0137016:20
65D. DeKeyserD09228620:32
90S. WeissC314409:57
93J. FranzenR67-4401416:44
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek2831.90360:00
35J. Howard436474.9201,092:46