VAN
0-0-0
COL
0-0-0
Nov 4, 2014
6:00 PM PT
ALT, SNP
Tuesday, November 4, 2014
6:00 PM PT
ALT, SNP
Vancouver 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Henrik Sedin
50Points
Henrik
Sedin
Center
Daniel Sedin
47Points
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Vancouver 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Chris Higgins
17Goals
Chris
Higgins
Left Wing
Daniel Sedin
16Goals
Daniel
Sedin
Left Wing
Colorado 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Matt Duchene
70Points
Matt
Duchene
Center
Gabriel Landeskog
65Points
Gabriel
Landeskog
Left Wing
Colorado 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Ryan O'Reilly
28Goals
Ryan
O'Reilly
Center
Gabriel Landeskog
26Goals
Gabriel
Landeskog
Left Wing
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
  • VANCOUVER
  • COLORADO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. HamhuisD517131502623:57
3K. BieksaD420-816710422:46
5L. SbisaD150304317:03
6Y. WeberD64-7701611:54
8C. TanevD6111265820:44
9Z. KassianR1415-49112412:55
13N. BoninoC2227141592216:13
14A. BurrowsR510-91047117:49
15B. RichardsonR11121853914:54
17R. VrbataR2031-62632217:57
18R. StantonD1155653214:42
20C. HigginsL1722-142163019:10
22D. SedinL163102243820:36
23A. EdlerD715-391785023:17
26F. CorradoD10-220412:33
27S. MatthiasC1211-31272613:00
29T. SestitoL54-14312136:27
33H. SedinC11393974220:40
36J. HansenR119-91124315:39
44L. VeyR0508012:08
46N. JensenR33-1301015:38
51D. DorsettR44-16712811:01
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30R. Miller17311885.9183,500:17
31E. Lack9591052.9122,318:52
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD101512662218:40
4T. BarrieD1325171012018:32
5N. GueninD183524617:16
6E. JohnsonD93051576123:00
8J. HejdaD6118754022:19
9M. DucheneC234782171918:29
12J. IginlaR3031342094718:12
17B. StuartD384643519:09
18J. WinchesterC99-21003812:44
22Z. RedmondD12110015:20
24M. ClicheC16-11691710:33
25M. TalbotC81951244516:09
29N. MacKinnonC2439202412617:20
40A. TanguayL47724417:16
44R. WilsonD061231214:40
48D. BriereC131211183012:46
55C. McLeodL5827612210:19
90R. O'ReillyC2836-1201219:49
92G. LandeskogL2639212227118:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1S. Varlamov18672013.9273,639:46
20R. Berra732820.8931,720:14